www.stromanbieter.center
Schützengesellschaft Rottenbuch 1801 e.V. - Nach oben
ID-4

»  Schützengesellschaft Rottenbuch 1801 e.V. » Chronik - Schützenkönige

Schützenkönige der SG Rottenbuch

Luftgewehr

1929 Xaver Horner

1930 Michael Schwaiger

1931 Andreas Bierling

1932 Gabriel Brennauer

1933 Josef Bierling

1934 Balthasar Ostheimer

1935 Alois Mangold

1936 Josef Lindauer

1937 Xaver Hitzelberger

1938 Josef Mayr

1939 Hans Fünkele

1940 Alfons Beck

1941 Gabriel Fichtl

1942 Fridolin Angerer

1952 Balthasar Ostheimer

1953 Engelbert Speer

1954 Georg Speer

1955 Anton Schwaiger

1956 Gebhard Bergbauer

1957 Engelbert Speer

1958 Heinrich Wörmann

1959 Jakob Bierling

1960 Rudolf Ludwig

1961 Walter Hofmeister

1962 Gabriel Streidl

1963 Michael Mayrhans

1964 Werner Rudolf

1965 Wolfgang Grössler

1966 Anton Schwaiger

1967 August Horner

1968 Rudolf Angerer

1969 Thomas Neuner

1970  Lorenz Obermeier

1971 Gabriel Streidl

1972 Hilarius Krönauer

1973 Hermann Lederle

1974 Heinrich Schmid

1975 Peter Stadler

1976 Claus Bierling

1977 Georg Speer

1978 Franz Schwarz

1979 Hermine Mayrhans

1980 Karl Wagner

1981 Xaver Neuner

1982 Cäcilie Mayrhans

1983 Elisabeth Angerer

1984 Josef Fuchtmann

1985 Elisabeth Angerer

1986 Josef Weiß

1987 Robert Eichinger

1988 Josef Weiß

1989 Robert Eichinger

1990 Stefan Demmel

1991 Paul Speer

1992 Franz Graf

1993 Hilarius Krönauer

1994 Martin Horner

1995 Georg Neuner

1996 Florian Wolf

1997 Max Hensel

1998 Leonhard Wolf

1999 Martin Horner

2000 Christian Erhard

2001 Georg Schweiger

2002 Josef Neuner

2003 Georg Speer

2004 Angelika Kluger

2005 Ursula Weiß

2006 Martin Horner

2007 Elfriede Iglhaut

2008 Albrecht Speer

2009 Klaus Strauß

2010 Martin Gindhart

2011 Angelika Kluger

2012 Simon Strauß

2013 Bettina Grauer

2014 Simon Strauß

2015 Markus Kluger

2016 Heiner Heiland

2017 Claudia Neuner

2018 Beate Strauß

2019 Carina Staltmaier

2020 Elisabeth Schauer

Luftpistole

1998 Werner Keller

1999 Franz Eichinger jun.

2000 Monika Kölbl

2001 Sonja Zehrer

2002 Thomas Zeller

2003 Hans Schwarz

2004 Renate Zwerger

2005 Thomas Vogt

2006 Werner Keller

2007 Thomas Zeller

2008 Klaus Strauß

2009 Werner Keller

2010 Günter Kölbl

2011 Philipp Demmel

2012 Alexander Hase

2013 Cäcilie Keller

2014 Brigitte Demmel

2015 Claudia Neuner

2016 Alexander Hase

2017 Stefan Strauß

2018 Barbara Speer

2019 Rainer Demmel

2020 Claudia Neuner

Luftgewehr Jugend

1976 Heinrich Speer

1977 Josef Neuner

1978 Stefan Demmel

1979 Klaus Strauß

1980 Robert Eichinger

1981 Klaus Heitler

1982 Anton Speer

1983 Franz Eichinger

1984 Veronika Rohrmoser

1985 Christian Strauß

1986 Heiner Heiland

1987 Elfriede Speer

1988 Christian Erhard

1989 Monika Schmid

1990 Heidi Erhard

1991 Alexander Jocher

1992 Rita Speer

1993 Alexander Hase

1994 Alexander Jocher

1995 Wolfgang Größler

1996 Marita Holl

1997 Daniela Erhard

1998 Thomas Zwerger

1999 Andreas Keller

2000 Thomas Zwerger

2001 Stefan Strauß

2002 Andreas Keller

2003 Phillip Demmel

2004 Stefan Strauß

2005 Melanie Kluger

2006 Markus Kluger

2007 Claus Neuner

2008 Sabrina Zeller

2009 Monika Speer

2010 Sabrina Zeller

2011 Martin Herbst

2012 Sabrina Zeller

2013 Verena Iglhaut

2014 Antonia Weiß

2015 Monika Speer

2016 Tobias Staltmaier

2017 Charlotte Teifel

2018 Lisa Heiland

2019 Anna Lena Janetzky

2020 Theresa Iglhaut

13321 Views